Shipmates (Deceased)

wreath

Shipmates (Deceased)

All | A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y
There are currently 137 names in this directory
Albano, Joseph J.

Allen, Robert

Anderson, Archie A.

Armel, Lyle
LCDR

Arthur, L.L.F.(Lea)
YNC

Arvizu, Frank E.

Atkisson, Drexel R.

Bacino, Richard

Barnhart, Robert C.
CDR

Baunsgard, Perry
LT (SC)

Bermudes, Ruben A.

Bitterman, Allen
MMCM

Blake. , Wesley L.

Bow, Melvin R.

Bowlin, Larry

Brown, Stephen R.

Brown, Warren

Brumley, Daniel R.

Brustoski, Micheal

Burkett, Kenneth E.

Canham, Stu

Chambers, Dan

Champeau, Steve

Chupco, James

Clark, James T.

Coe, Carl W.
CDR

Coy, Daniel T.
LTJG

Darland, Jim

Deaton, Carl W.

Dietrich, Louis G.

Dimond, Bill

Ditzler, V. D.

Eagle, Robert

Effron, Herbert

Emig, J. E.

Fearon, James W.

Flowers, Marvin W.
GMG3

Fournier, Joseph

Frykman, John

Gahman, Ronald
BT3

Gay, Stephen A.

Gillis, Frank

Gillum, Jr., George J.
RM3

Goodman, T.C.

Graves, Richard

Grube, Michael

Hakala, Marshall L.

Hallinan, Leo J.

Haman, Marvin
BT1

Hampton, Robert D.

Hann, Peter V.

Havens, Larry

Hegler, David R.

Hern, Tommy

Higgins, Wayne

Hill, William J.

Hoover, Michael

Jarstfer, Mike

Johnson, Robert C.
RDC

Johnson, Walter V.
HTC

Johnston, Lynn

Joy, C. Turner Jr.
Honorary Shipmate

Kaufman, Kimber

Klein, Richard

Knudtson, Donald
LTJG

Lane, Glenn M.

Larson, Harry A.
BT3

Lavery, Charles M.
MM2

Lay, Patrick

Liley, Robert E.

Livingstone, Brad

Lockhart, Kenneth

Longbrake, Dilman

Mahoney, Daniel

Mathewson, Darrell R.

McCabe, Robert E.
LCDR

McCallum, Duncan

McCormick, George C

McCown, Jerry

McDermott, Warren

McKinney, Kenneth

McMillan, Mac

Miller, Jerry

Miller, Robert Vance

Miller, Thomas P.

Mosley, Eddie

Nelson, Delbert

Niergarth, H. V.

NIss, Jeffrey
LCDR

O'Rand, Jerry W.
TMSN

Pearson, Daniel

Pedersen, Kenneth D.

Periski , James

Petersen, Richard N.

Pettus, Ken

Rabinowitz, Frank

Rape, Morris W.

Reeves, Damon

Robertson, Lawrence F.

Roll, Mollie (Honorary Shipmate)

Rollins, Edward L.

Ross, Mike

Rowman, R. E.

Ruff, R. Max
FTH2

Sawyer, S. S.

Scafidi, William

Schaperjahn, Joseph
RMC

Schroeder, Micheal (Honorary Shipmate)

Sharpe, Robert F.

Sherrill, Junior G.
BM2

Sherwood, Charles H.

Shields, Robert J.

Shishim, Walter
(Sheriff)

Shyne, P.J.

Sieren, Jerry
LCDR

Skaufel, John

Slavin, Brian

Sudduth, Roger M.
CDR

Taylor, Charles (Buddie)

Thide, Charlie

Thiese, David
FTG2

Van Gorkom, Vincent

Waggoner, E. H.

Wallace, Herb

Watkins, Thomas R.

Wegstein, Joseph J.

Welford, Garry

Wentworth, Strat
CDR

Williams, Charles V. (Willy)
MMC

Williams, Danny O.
YN3

Witherill, John D.

Wolfe, Thomas

Wright, James

Wrightsman, Daniel E.

Wulff, Terrence Lee

Wyrick, David

Young, Howard G.